Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 2015-16
TEMPORADA 2015-16
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - REAL MADRID
COPA DEL REY - REAL MADRID
SUPERCOPA - F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
COPA INTERCONTINENTAL 2015 - REAL MADRID
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
VALENCIA BASKET574401377.19-1
F.C. BARCELONA LASSA765302369.74-3
REAL MADRID785302567.953
LABORAL KUTXA BASKONIA724602663.89-1
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA634002363.49-1
DOMINION BILBAO BASKET522802453.85-2
UNICAJA MALAGA623302953.23-2
UCAM MURCIA371901851.35-1
CAI ZARAGOZA522502748.082
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE341601847.06-1
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA371702045.95-5
BALONCESTO SEVILLA341402041.18-2
FIATC JOVENTUT341302138.241
MORABANC ANDORRA341102332.35-4
ICL MANRESA341002429.41-6
RIO NATURA MONBUS OBRADOIRO351002528.57-1
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES34902526.47-1
RETABET.ES GBC34702720.592