Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 2011-12
TEMPORADA 2011-12
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - F.C. BARCELONA REGAL
COPA DEL REY - REAL MADRID
SUPERCOPA - F.C. BARCELONA REGAL
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
F.C. BARCELONA REGAL716001184.512
REAL MADRID664801872.73-2
CAJA LABORAL553402161.82-2
VALENCIA BASKET573502261.40-2
LAGUN ARO GBC382001852.63-1
GESCRAP BIZKAIA572902850.88-4
BANCA CIVICA381901950.00-5
LUCENTUM ALICANTE371801948.65-2
FIATC JOVENTUT341601847.06-1
CAI ZARAGOZA341601847.06-2
MAD-CROC FUENLABRADA502302746.00-3
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA421902345.24-1
ASSIGNIA MANRESA341501944.12-2
UNICAJA512103041.183
UCAM MURCIA341302138.242
BLUSENS MONBUS341302138.242
ASEFA ESTUDIANTES341102332.35-1
BLANCOS DE RUEDA VALLADOLID34802623.53-2