Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 2002-03
TEMPORADA 2002-03
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - F.C. BARCELONA
COPA DEL REY - F.C. BARCELONA
EUROLIGA - F.C. BARCELONA
COPA ULEB - PAMESA VALENCIA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
F.C. BARCELONA695701282.614
UNELCO TENERIFE16120475.001
PAMESA VALENCIA654701872.31-3
ADECCO ESTUDIANTES583802065.52-1
UNICAJA663802857.58-1
AUNA382101755.26-3
TAU CERAMICA623302953.23-1
C. ORENSE BALONCESTO1680850.00-3
CAPRABO LLEIDA482402450.001
DKV JOVENTUT542702750.00-3
LECHE RIO BREOGAN341701750.00-1
LUCENTUM ALICANTE371801948.65-3
CAJA SAN FERNANDO341601847.06-4
REAL MADRID492302646.94-2
RICOH MANRESA341501944.121
JABONES PARDO FUENLABRADA441702738.64-3
CASADEMONT GIRONA341202235.29-4
FORUM VALLADOLID341102332.35-2
CACERES C.B.34802623.53-9
C.B. GRANADA34502914.71-3