Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1998-99
TEMPORADA 1998-99
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - F.C. BARCELONA
COPA DEL REY - TAU CERAMICA
COPA KORAC - F.C. BARCELONA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
F.C. BARCELONA614901280.3310
CAJA SAN FERNANDO493301667.35-3
REAL MADRID TEKA634202166.67-1
ADECCO ESTUDIANTES573801966.67-3
PAMESA VALENCIA593702262.71-1
TAU CERAMICA573502261.40-2
PINTURAS BRUGUER JOVENTUT513102060.782
UNICAJA412002148.781
GIRONA GAVIS371801948.65-4
BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA381802047.37-3
FORUM VALLADOLID421802442.86-1
TDK MANRESA502102942.00-3
CACERES C.B.341402041.18-1
LEON CAJA ESPAÑA341302138.241
C.B. GRAN CANARIA341302138.241
LOBOS CAJA CANTABRIA341302138.24-2
COVIRAN CERVEZAS ALHAMBRA34802623.53-2
RECREATIVOS ORENES MURCIA34403011.76-6