Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1997-98
TEMPORADA 1997-98
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - TDK MANRESA
COPA DEL REY - PAMESA VALENCIA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
TAU CERAMICA533901473.58-2
PINTURAS BRUGUER JOVENTUT553701867.27-2
TDK MANRESA563602064.292
REAL MADRID TEKA593602361.02-1
PAMESA VALENCIA412401758.54-1
ADECCO ESTUDIANTES573302457.89-3
UNICAJA472702057.45-3
F.C. BARCELONA613402755.74-3
LEON CAJA ESPAÑA422102150.00-7
FORUM VALLADOLID361701947.222
C.B. GRAN CANARIA341501944.12-1
CACERES C.B.502202844.001
VALVI GIRONA341402041.18-1
CAJA SAN FERNANDO341302138.24-3
COVIRAN SIERRA NEVADA GRANADA391402535.902
CAJA CANTABRIA341202235.29-2
C.B. CIUDAD DE HUELVA391102828.21-2
OURENSE XACOBEO 9938902923.68-1