Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1996-97
TEMPORADA 1996-97
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - F.C. BARCELONA
COPA DEL REY - FESTINA JOVENTUT
EUROCOPA - REAL MADRID TEKA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
REAL MADRID TEKA655201380.00-1
F.C. BARCELONA735002368.491
FESTINA JOVENTUT442701761.36-3
TAUGRES482901960.42-2
CACERES C.B.492902059.18-1
UNICAJA513002158.82-2
ESTUDIANTES ARGENTARIA623502756.45-1
LEON CAJA ESPAÑA402201855.00-1
PAMESA VALENCIA341701750.00-1
C.B. GRAN CANARIA341701750.00-1
TDK MANRESA522602650.00-5
CAJA SAN FERNANDO532602749.061
COVIRAN GRANADA421902345.24-1
VALVI GIRONA341402041.18-4
FORUM VALLADOLID371502240.544
XACOBEO 99 OURENSE381302534.212
C.B. MURCIA ARTEL38603215.79-2
BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA37403310.81-17