Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1982-83
TEMPORADA 1982-83
CAMPEONES
LIGA NACIONAL - F.C. BARCELONA
COPA DEL REY - F.C. BARCELONA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
F.C. BARCELONA37330489.1915
REAL MADRID44350979.55-1
C.B. ARESLUX GRANOLLERS30192963.33-2
C. INMOBANCO MADRID332001360.61-1
CAI ZARAGOZA362111458.33-3
C.B. COTONIFICIO321801456.25-1
MIÑON VALLADOLID301601453.331
JOVENTUT FICHET361711847.22-2
MANRESA E.B.281001835.71-5
ESTUDIANTES28811928.57-7
OAR FONDOMAR32932028.13-2
CAJA DE RONDA30702323.33-3
C.D. BASCONIA28432114.291
OBRADOIRO2820267.14-15