Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1981-82
TEMPORADA 1981-82
CAMPEONES
LIGA NACIONAL - REAL MADRID
COPA DEL REY - F.C. BARCELONA
COPA INTERCONTINENTAL 1981 - REAL MADRID
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
REAL MADRID50460492.00-1
F.C. BARCELONA47390882.985
C.B. COTONIFICIO402901172.50-2
C.B. ZARAGOZA SKOL301701356.67-2
JOVENTUT SONY362001655.561
C. MIÑON VALLADOLID402211755.00-3
MANRESA E.B.281401450.00-1
OAR FONDOMAR321601650.00-1
C.B. ARESLUX301211740.00-2
ESTUDIANTES C.P.281111639.291
CAJA DE RONDA281111639.29-1
SALLE BARCELONA30502516.671
C.B. CANARIAS28422214.29-8
R.C. NAUTICO2810273.57-20