Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1978-79
TEMPORADA 1978-79
CAMPEONES
LIGA NACIONAL - REAL MADRID
COPA DEL REY - F.C. BARCELONA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
F.C. BARCELONA37300781.085
REAL MADRID42342680.951
C.B. COTONIFICIO342111261.761
JOVENTUT FREIXENET402421460.00-3
ESTUDIANTES MUDESPA241311054.17-2
C.B. ARESLUX GRANOLLERS301501550.00-2
C.D. BASCONIA SALLKON281301546.43-2
C.D. MANRESA ICAB241101345.831
C.B. TEMPUS MADRID291301644.83-2
C.B. MOLLET SEDIMAR24501920.83-12
U.D.R. PINEDA28502317.86-3
C. ASKATUAK26402215.38-2