Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1969-70
TEMPORADA 1969-70
CAMPEONES
LIGA NACIONAL - REAL MADRID
COPA DEL GENERALISIMO - REAL MADRID
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
REAL MADRID39300976.925
PICADERO DAMM26202476.92-1
JOVENTUT NERVA33231969.70-1
S.D. KAS261601061.54-2
BARCELONA C.F.261401253.85-1
U.D.R. PINEDA210150.00-1
C.D. MANRESA210150.001
ESTUDIANTES261311250.00-2
SAN JOSE IRPEN241101345.831
AGUILAS SCHWEPPES241001441.673
MATARO MOLFORT'S261001638.46-3
R.C. NAUTICO24701729.171
MARCOL LANAS ARAGON411225.00-3
C. ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN22401818.18-2
R.C.D. ESPAÑOL22311813.64-9
CLUB FIBER URCELAY20020.00-2
CANOE N.C.20020.00-2
C.B. BREOGAN20020.00-2