Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1960-61
TEMPORADA 1960-61
CAMPEONES
LIGA NACIONAL - REAL MADRID
COPA DEL GENERALISIMO - REAL MADRID
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
REAL MADRID30280293.33-1
C. AGROMAN750271.431
ORILLO VERDE SABADELL22150768.183
PICADERO J.C.320166.671
C.F. BARCELONA24160866.67-1
C. JUVENTUD23140960.87-1
C. AGUILAS22130959.09-2
C.B. AISMALIBAR MONTCADA271521055.56-1
CANOE N.C.251201348.002
ESTUDIANTES251121244.00-2
C.D. IBERIA22911240.91-2
R.C.D. ESPAÑOL27901833.33-1
REAL ZARAGOZA25312112.00-1
U.D. MONTGAT2220209.09-7
C.B. MOLLET30030.00-3
C.D. COLEGIO ATENEO30030.00-3