Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 1952
TEMPORADA 1952
CAMPEONES
COPA DEL GENERALISIMO - REAL MADRID
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
REAL MADRID5500100.005
C. JUVENTUD DE BADALONA540180.00-1
PEÑA VALENCIANISTA970277.781
C.F. BARCELONA750271.43-2
LICEO FRANCES210150.001
E.N. BAZAN630350.00-1
AGUILAS S.E.U.420250.00-1
G.C. COVADONGA520340.00-3
C.M. PEDRO CERBUNA520340.00-3
JUVENTUS310233.33-1
UNION AFRICA CEUTI310233.33-1
CANARIAS C.B.310233.331
CANOE N.C.410325.00-2
AMERICA B.C.610516.67-5
C.P. SAN JOSE20020.00-2
EXCELSIOR30030.00-3