Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
INICIO > TEMPORADAS > TEMPORADA 2004-05
TEMPORADA 2004-05
CAMPEONES
LIGA ACB - REAL MADRID
COPA DEL REY - UNICAJA
SUPERCOPA - WINTERTHUR F.C. BARCELONA
EquipoPartVicEmpDer%VicRacha
TAU CERAMICA755002566.67-2
REAL MADRID724702565.282
ETOSA ALICANTE402501562.50-3
WINTERTHUR F.C. BARCELONA613802362.30-1
UNICAJA623702559.68-1
PAMESA VALENCIA523112059.623
DKV JOVENTUT502712254.00-2
GRAN CANARIA492602353.06-2
ADECCO ESTUDIANTES572902850.88-2
CAJA SAN FERNANDO341402041.18-2
LECHE RIO341302138.24-1
FORUM VALLADOLID341302138.242
C.B. GRANADA341202235.291
LAGUN ARO BILBAO BASKET341202235.29-1
RICOH MANRESA341202235.29-3
CASADEMONT GIRONA341102332.35-5
UNELCO TENERIFE34902526.47-2
PLUS PUJOL LLEIDA34802623.53-3

Mortgage computer| Buying a building|getting on the car|selling a house|real estate| Renting | second-hand building| New house| Villa| SchoolNet| Sale| Property price | deal| Home ownership| Bessa Bay| Mobil New Village| Jiahu Villa| Taikoo Shing| Sunrise Cannes| Kowloon Station | Shatin First City| Mid-Levels West| Property market trend| Tsing Yi| Saigon| Tsuen Wan| Recommend a website selling cigars | cigar online shopping | cigars to buy | cigars | Havana cigars | cigar nets | cigar monopoly | cigar prices | cigar online shopping | cigar monopoly network | cigar store | online where to buy cigars | Website|How to smoke cigars|cigars| Aged cigar| Limited edition cigar| Davidoff cigar| Bolivar cigar| Cuban cigar brand | Cuban cigar price | Cuban cigar | Cuban cigar how much money | Cuba cigar monopoly network| Pipe tobacco | tobacco| Small cigar| Quintero cigar| Partagas d4 Monte cigar| Romeo Juliet cigar| Grand Austin

Spray painting/banner/banner price| Backdrop/Backdrop price| Easy to pull / easy to pull frame price| Banner / printing / banner printing / printing quotation| Sticker / sticker printing| Leaflet / leaflet printing| Exhibition booth| Book printing| Bannershop/ebanner/eprint| Printing| Mail marketing| Spread | Email Marketing | E-mail Promotion| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| QR code scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| printing labels| IRLS| IT Support| system integration| software development| inventory management system| label printing| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk|

Tomtop| Andoer| LEMFO| Anet A8| Xiaomi Roborock S50| Xiaomi M365 Scooter| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| Hohem Isteady Pro| Hubsan H501s X4| Anet A6| Dobby Drone| ILIFE V7s| Creality Ender-3| Hubsan H501s| Hohem Gimbal| Trumpy Bear| Amazfit Bip| Hubsan H501s| Vernee T3 Pro| DJI Mavic Air| Anet A8 3d Printer Review| Populele| SONOFF| Homekit| JJPRO X5| LEMFO LEM7| Anet| Koogeek| Hubsan Drone| Wltoys| Feiyu| Zeblaze| Lixada| TomTop @Reasonable.shop| Kiosk|