Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
87 - 83
LIGA ACB ; LIGA REGULAR
22/01/2017
BALANCE: 6 - 11 (0 empates)
RACHA: 1
BALANCE: 10 - 15 (0 empates)
RACHA: -4
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->> <<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES301518244542000
RETABET BILBAO BASKET242121174538000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES0.0058.620.000.000.00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET0.0051.610.000.000.00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Entrenador
Salva MALDONADO
Jugador MIN PUN TC IC %TC T3pt I3pt %T3pt T2pt I2pt %T2pt T1pt I1pt %T1pt RO RD RT ASI REC BP TaF TaC FaC FaR VAL
Sitapha SAVANE205020.0000020.005862.50325310103512
Edgar VICEDO1752633.331333.331333.330014513101217
Darío BRIZUELA70030.00010.00020.00000110000010-3
Jaime FERNANDEZ152050.00030.00020.0022100.001010010012-2
Jordi GRIMAU821250.00010.0011100.000001100000200
Edwin JACKSON332781080.0011100.007977.78101190.910662210011244
Goran SUTON27156966.672540.0044100.001250.00246202003216
Víctor ARTEAGA14115771.43005771.431250.00112100002211
Dylan PAGE19104580.002366.6722100.0000022200102012
Omar COOK2152450.001333.3311100.000000040300312
Jamar WILSON1952540.001250.001333.330001150100216
Equipo02200002
Totales Equipo20087305851.7282236.36223661.11192576.00824322069212226107
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Jugador Min eTC % rT % 3Pr TLr RO% RD% RT% ASI% REC% BP% TaF%
Sitapha SAVANE200.0045.290.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Edgar VICEDO1741.6741.670.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Darío BRIZUELA70.000.000.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jaime FERNANDEZ150.0017.010.600.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jordi GRIMAU850.0050.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Edwin JACKSON3385.0090.970.101.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Goran SUTON2777.7875.910.560.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Víctor ARTEAGA1471.4369.800.000.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Dylan PAGE19100.00100.000.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Omar COOK2162.5062.500.750.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jamar WILSON1950.0050.000.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Totales Equipo20058.6263.040.380.430.000.000.0066.670.000.000.00
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadorStocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Sitapha SAVANE2103.001.60
Edgar VICEDO391.000.00
Darío BRIZUELA010.000.00
Jaime FERNANDEZ010.001.00
Jordi GRIMAU010.000.00
Edwin JACKSON2102.000.92
Goran SUTON081.001.00
Víctor ARTEAGA031.001.00
Dylan PAGE152.000.00
Omar COOK041.330.00
Jamar WILSON065.000.00
Totales Equipo8602.220.9600
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
Entrenador
Carles DURAN
Jugador MIN PUN TC IC %TC T3pt I3pt %T3pt T2pt I2pt %T2pt T1pt I1pt %T1pt RO RD RT ASI REC BP TaF TaC FaC FaR VAL
Dejan TODOROVIC2272366.672366.67001250.0002201000239
Jonathan TABU261631030.002540.001520.0088100.00101801002621
Scott BAMFORTH251351145.451520.004666.6722100.0011210201425
Borja MENDIA3200000022100.0000000000013
Axel HERVELLE2542633.33010.002540.000044810111338
Alex MUMBRU311351338.463837.502540.000000003300511
Javier SALGADO141020.00020.000011100.000111020011-1
Tobias BORG1741250.00010.0011100.0022100.0006610000219
Miha LAPORNIK16622100.0011100.0011100.001250.0012300200314
Ivan BUVA231771353.851250.0061154.5522100.00112300004214
Equipo23500005
Totales Equipo20083276243.55102835.71173450.00192190.481020301541112262178
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Jugador Min eTC % rT % 3Pr TLr RO% RD% RT% ASI% REC% BP% TaF%
Dejan TODOROVIC22100.0090.211.000.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jonathan TABU2640.0059.170.500.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Scott BAMFORTH2550.0054.710.450.180.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Borja MENDIA3113.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Axel HERVELLE2533.3333.330.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Alex MUMBRU3150.0050.000.620.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Javier SALGADO140.0020.491.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tobias BORG1750.0069.440.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Miha LAPORNIK16125.00104.170.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Ivan BUVA2357.6961.240.150.150.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Totales Equipo20051.6158.250.450.340.000.000.0055.560.000.000.00
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadorStocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Dejan TODOROVIC130.000.67
Jonathan TABU098.001.33
Scott BAMFORTH030.501.00
Borja MENDIA000.002.00
Axel HERVELLE1101.000.00
Alex MUMBRU330.000.00
Javier SALGADO020.501.00
Tobias BORG071.002.00
Miha LAPORNIK030.002.00
Ivan BUVA053.001.00
Totales Equipo5501.361.0000