Base de Datos Histórica del Baloncesto Español
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
83 - 70
LIGA ACB ; LIGA REGULAR
27/11/2016
BALANCE: 8 - 6 (0 empates)
RACHA: 3
BALANCE: 3 - 7 (0 empates)
RACHA: -1
<<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->> <<--- Partido Anterior Siguiente Partido --->>
1 Cuarto2 Cuarto3 Cuarto4 Cuarto1 Parte2 Parte1 Pro.2 Pro.3 Pro.
RETABET BILBAO BASKET252220164736000
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT191622133535000
Cuatro factores
Ritmo eTC% BP% RO% TL/IC
RETABET BILBAO BASKET0.0052.240.000.000.00
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT0.0050.880.000.000.00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
Entrenador
Carles DURAN
Jugador MIN PUN TC IC %TC T3pt I3pt %T3pt T2pt I2pt %T2pt T1pt I1pt %T1pt RO RD RT ASI REC BP TaF TaC FaC FaR VAL
Dejan TODOROVIC70040.00020.00020.00001011020110-6
Jonathan TABU17113475.0022100.001250.003475.00000101002512
Scott BAMFORTH281861154.552633.334580.0044100.00134311001221
Borja MENDIA10311100.000011100.001250.0001101100113
Axel HERVELLE2383560.002366.671250.0000213210011010
Alex MUMBRU28421020.00050.002540.0000167512003610
Javier SALGADO100000000000000000000
Tobias BORG2352633.331333.331333.330004441001218
Danilo NIKOLIC1131520.001425.00010.00000220000030-2
Miha LAPORNIK170030.00020.00010.00001010000031-4
Ivan BUVA161471070.00020.007887.5000437000000119
Michael ERIC20176875.00006875.005683.33246013114418
Equipo01100001
Totales Equipo20083316746.2782927.59233860.53131681.251225371661014212190
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Jugador Min eTC % rT % 3Pr TLr RO% RD% RT% ASI% REC% BP% TaF%
Dejan TODOROVIC70.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jonathan TABU17100.0095.490.501.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Scott BAMFORTH2863.6470.530.550.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Borja MENDIA10100.0079.790.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Axel HERVELLE2380.0080.000.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Alex MUMBRU2820.0020.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Javier SALGADO10.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tobias BORG2341.6741.670.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Danilo NIKOLIC1130.0030.000.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Miha LAPORNIK170.000.000.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Ivan BUVA1670.0070.000.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Michael ERIC2075.0079.890.000.750.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Totales Equipo20052.2456.050.430.240.000.000.0051.610.000.000.00
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadorStocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Dejan TODOROVIC020.500.00
Jonathan TABU011.000.80
Scott BAMFORTH183.002.00
Borja MENDIA120.002.00
Axel HERVELLE162.000.00
Alex MUMBRU1132.500.00
Javier SALGADO000.000.00
Tobias BORG194.000.00
Danilo NIKOLIC020.000.00
Miha LAPORNIK010.000.00
Ivan BUVA070.000.00
Michael ERIC280.001.50
Totales Equipo7601.600.7600
DIVINA SEGUROS JOVENTUT
Entrenador
Diego OCAMPO
Jugador MIN PUN TC IC %TC T3pt I3pt %T3pt T2pt I2pt %T2pt T1pt I1pt %T1pt RO RD RT ASI REC BP TaF TaC FaC FaR VAL
Sergi VIDAL31113560.001250.002366.6744100.00044402002720
Albert MIRALLES2042366.67002366.670017800010408
Alberto ABALDE23941040.00040.004666.671250.0000031300223
Luka BOGDANOVIC32113837.501333.332540.0044100.00033000000312
Albert SABAT26103742.862633.3311100.0022100.00033512001315
Albert VENTURA1521333.33010.001250.000010100100121
Jerome JORDAN2073560.00003560.0011100.00156003303210
Luka LAPORNIK1252540.001333.331250.000021300201211
Tomasz GIELO821520.00020.001333.33000001010030-5
S. VASILIAUSKAS1493650.003650.00000001130100317
Equipo21301002
Totales Equipo20070255743.8682729.63173056.67121392.31725321621641212174
Estadisticas
Avanzadas
Jugador Min eTC % rT % 3Pr TLr RO% RD% RT% ASI% REC% BP% TaF%
Sergi VIDAL3170.0081.360.400.800.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Albert MIRALLES2066.6766.670.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Alberto ABALDE2340.0041.360.400.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Luka BOGDANOVIC3243.7556.350.380.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Albert SABAT2657.1463.450.860.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Albert VENTURA1533.3333.330.330.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jerome JORDAN2060.0064.340.000.200.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Luka LAPORNIK1250.0050.000.600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tomasz GIELO820.0020.000.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S. VASILIAUSKAS1475.0075.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Totales Equipo20050.8855.800.470.230.000.000.0064.000.000.000.00
Otras
Estadisticas
JugadorStocksFontaneriaMr.CateringPetroleoDobles-DoblesTriple 6
Sergi VIDAL082.000.57
Albert MIRALLES190.000.00
Alberto ABALDE141.001.00
Luka BOGDANOVIC030.001.33
Albert SABAT192.500.67
Albert VENTURA010.000.00
Jerome JORDAN390.000.50
Luka LAPORNIK030.000.00
Tomasz GIELO011.000.00
S. VASILIAUSKAS043.000.00
Totales Equipo6541.000.6200